Members Network

Members Network

Search for members who want to collaborate & share ideas and resources.

Members Filtered by

  • State is FL
Displaying 1 - 103 of 103 members
Pic Name State Grade Affiliation
William Hunt Florida High School (9-12) , Higher Ed PAEMST Awardees
Ruth Ruud Florida Elementary (1-5) , Middle School (6-8) , Higher Ed PAEMST Awardees
Alicia Foy Florida Elementary (1-5) , Higher Ed PAEMST Awardees, PAEMST Finalists
Kevin Simmons Florida Middle School (6-8) , High School (9-12) , Informal Einstein Fellows
Mark Godinez Florida Elementary (1-5) , High School (9-12)
Default user icon Tiffany Oliver Florida PAEMST Awardees
Karina Moran Florida PAEMST Awardees
Default user icon Lisa Milenkovic Florida
Default user icon Melissa Dyehouse Florida
Remy Dou Florida Einstein Fellows
Default user icon Nancy Dow Florida
Default user icon Becky Teske Florida
Default user icon Pam Owens Florida
Tia Brown Florida
Stephen Portz Florida Elementary (1-5) , Middle School (6-8) , High School (9-12) , Higher Ed , Informal Einstein Fellows
Default user icon Robin OBrien Florida PAEMST Awardees
Default user icon Eva Cwynar Florida
Default user icon Julia Mate Florida
Default user icon brandon McCovery Florida
Default user icon Cynthia Dunham-Derheimer Florida
Default user icon Alicen Rhodes Florida
Default user icon Ergul Gunerhan Florida
Default user icon Emily Baker Florida
Default user icon Aisha Morris Florida
Rachel Wellman Florida Elementary (1-5) , High School (9-12) , Higher Ed
Default user icon Nikki Velez Florida
Default user icon Justin Kingsley Florida
Default user icon Liberty Gilmore Florida
Default user icon Edwin Meagher Florida
Default user icon Lynn Baird Florida
Default user icon Darryl Reano Florida
Default user icon Jennifer Royce Florida
Sarah Gimmi Florida NSTA/NCTM STEM Teacher Ambassadors
Default user icon Carla Case-Sweeney Florida
Default user icon Susie Bakerlapp Florida
Default user icon Mary Fish Florida
Beth Hanning Florida
Paula Weaver Florida
Default user icon Cheryl Huey Florida
Default user icon ALLAN FELDMAN Florida Noyce Scholars
Sarah Swoch Florida
Default user icon Tara McClintick Florida Noyce Master Fellows, NSTA/NCTM STEM Teacher Ambassadors, CCSSO National Teacher of the Year, PAESMEM Awardees
Default user icon Allison Williams Florida Noyce Scholars
Default user icon Tabatha Whaley Florida
Default user icon Gaylin Morris Florida
Default user icon Amanda Jones Florida
Default user icon Kelly Lunt Florida
David Seis Florida Einstein Fellows, Noyce Scholars, Noyce Research, NSTA/NCTM STEM Teacher Ambassadors
Default user icon Thommie Sue Scott Florida
Default user icon Norman Riemer Florida
Ann Salazar Florida
Default user icon Ashley Woodard Florida
Default user icon Jael Edgerton Florida
Jacqueline Bromley Florida
Default user icon Susy Chu Florida
Amber Robinson Florida
Default user icon Johnetta Harris Florida
Bryan Moretz Florida
Cara Brooks Florida
Default user icon Roxann Camel Florida
Default user icon Griff Jones Florida PAEMST Awardees
Default user icon Helene Nameth Florida
Lara Sharp Florida
Default user icon Tracy Staley Florida
Default user icon Brian Mealey Florida
Default user icon Marlene Morales Florida
Default user icon Cynthia Murphy Florida
Elizabeth Ridgeway Florida
Default user icon Teresa Buckman Florida
Andrea Distelhurst Florida
Lianett Hechavarria Florida
Default user icon Bhagyashree (Shree) Kulkarni Florida
Default user icon Stephanie Pastaurin Florida
Amy Trujillo Florida
Default user icon Elizabeth Siriotis Florida
Default user icon Marcia Colon Florida NSTA/NCTM STEM Teacher Ambassadors
Default user icon Konnie Kubec Florida
Default user icon Jennifer Whitmore Florida
Default user icon Jessica Scully Florida
Default user icon Thomas Tyler Florida
Default user icon Marlene Gillies Florida
Default user icon Merilyn Johnson Florida
Default user icon Milagros Benitez Florida
Default user icon Jennifer Borges Florida
Default user icon Leslie Taylor Florida
Default user icon Nancy Rosenbaum Florida
Default user icon Danielle Knapp Florida
Default user icon Kari Walters Florida
David Lockett Florida Middle School (6-8) NSTA/NCTM STEM Teacher Ambassadors
Default user icon Mary Levy Florida
Default user icon Jennifer Schellinger Florida
Jaraux Washington Florida
Default user icon Victoria Fox Florida
Default user icon Amy Wagner-Texley Florida
Default user icon Susana Chu Florida
Default user icon Robin Cochran-Dirksen Florida Noyce Master Fellows
Default user icon Pam Pelletier Florida PAEMST Awardees
Default user icon Capri Zodrow Florida
Meredith Ness Florida
Nancy Romance Florida
Default user icon Carol Eaddy Langford Florida
Kristian Gellibert Florida
Default user icon Cedric Bullard Florida