Members Network

Members Network

Search for members who want to collaborate, share ideas, knowledge, and passion.

Members Filtered by

  • State is PA
Displaying 1 - 46 of 46 members
Pic Name State Grade Affiliation
Dave Bauman Pennsylvania Elementary (1-5) , Middle School (6-8) , Higher Ed
Brett Criswell Pennsylvania Higher Ed Noyce Master Fellows, Noyce Scholars
Robert Penrose Pennsylvania Middle School (6-8)
Andrea Redinger Pennsylvania High School (9-12) , Higher Ed PAEMST Finalists
Rebecca Connelly Pennsylvania High School (9-12)
Holly Spallone Pennsylvania Middle School (6-8) , High School (9-12)
Tamar McPherson Pennsylvania Elementary (1-5) , Middle School (6-8) , High School (9-12) , Informal
Brian Stevens Pennsylvania Elementary (1-5) , Middle School (6-8) , High School (9-12)
Michael Supak Pennsylvania High School (9-12)
Bill Bradley Pennsylvania High School (9-12) , Higher Ed
Leslie Hepler Pennsylvania High School (9-12)
Pete Vreeland Pennsylvania High School (9-12) PAEMST Awardees
Joel crowleyj@mhs-pa.org Pennsylvania PAEMST Awardees
Default user icon Steve Miller Pennsylvania PAEMST Awardees
Julieann Selep Pennsylvania
Default user icon Gregory Holdan Pennsylvania
Jennifer Kosior Pennsylvania
Default user icon Christine Cunningham Pennsylvania
Christine Hong Pennsylvania
Default user icon Ling Liang Pennsylvania
Jeff Remington Pennsylvania PAEMST Awardees, NSTA/NCTM STEM Teacher Ambassadors
Default user icon Shubhada Bhamre Pennsylvania
Default user icon Peter Hu Pennsylvania
Mark Slagel Pennsylvania
Default user icon Jennifer McKee Pennsylvania
Robert Root Pennsylvania
Default user icon Jackie Druck Pennsylvania
Christine Royce Pennsylvania PAEMST Awardees, PAEMST Finalists
Default user icon Dr Jack Williams Pennsylvania
Default user icon Andrea Walker Pennsylvania
Default user icon Kimberly Clay Pennsylvania
Debbie Reynolds Pennsylvania Einstein Fellows
Default user icon Anita Quinn Pennsylvania
Rachel Fogle Pennsylvania
Peter Licona Pennsylvania
Default user icon Emily Marshall Pennsylvania
Mary Brown Pennsylvania PAEMST Awardees
Default user icon Liz Bish Pennsylvania
Default user icon Rebecca Gibboney Pennsylvania
Default user icon Brian Liskey Pennsylvania NSTA/NCTM STEM Teacher Ambassadors
Trey Smith Pennsylvania Einstein Fellows
Default user icon William Fee Pennsylvania
Courtney Nagle Pennsylvania Noyce Research
Default user icon Rebecca Lowe Pennsylvania
Default user icon Lori Spindler Pennsylvania
Default user icon Stephen J. Pipitone Pennsylvania