Members Network

Members Network

Search for members who want to collaborate & share ideas and resources.

Members Filtered by

  • Subject Area is Other
Displaying 1 - 181 of 181 members
Pic Name State Grade Affiliation
Kathryn Hobbs Massachusetts
Shawn Fortin Massachusetts
Alicia Foy Florida Elementary (1-5) , Higher Ed PAEMST Awardees, PAEMST Finalists
Mandy Boudwin Louisiana PAEMST Awardees
Heidi Albin Colorado PAEMST Awardees, PAEMST Finalists
Natasha Craft Kentucky PAEMST Awardees
Josh Underwood Kentucky Middle School (6-8) , High School (9-12) PAEMST Awardees
Default user icon Cherry Ross Tennessee
Default user icon Sarah Easterly Tennessee
Barnett Berry South Carolina
Default user icon Angie Wright Alaska PAEMST Awardees, PAEMST Finalists
Mike Dunlea New Jersey PAEMST Awardees, PAEMST Finalists
Default user icon Melissa Zeitz Massachusetts PAEMST Awardees
Sue Noah Alabama PAEMST Awardees
Margie HAWKINS Tennessee PAEMST Awardees, PAEMST Finalists, NSTA/NCTM STEM Teacher Ambassadors
Default user icon Gregory Holdan Pennsylvania
Jennifer Kosior Pennsylvania
Default user icon Ken Brock Tennessee
Default user icon Nafsaniath Fathema Wisconsin
Roger Hill Georgia
Patti Schaefer Wisconsin
Christine Hong Pennsylvania
Default user icon Sharla Dowding Wyoming PAEMST Awardees
Default user icon Germania Solorzano Illinois
Default user icon Alva Vives New York
Default user icon Jennifer Grivins Michigan
Default user icon Megan Wieboldt New York
Default user icon Kimberly Patton Rhode Island
Default user icon Jannifer McNaughton Maine
Default user icon Susan Williams Maine
Beth Smyth-Handley Maine
Daniel Carpenter Oregon
Default user icon Carol Glanville Rhode Island PAEMST Finalists
Mary Train Maine
Default user icon Anita Bernhardt Maine PAEMST Awardees
Shannon Wachowski Wyoming
Tammy McNulty Maine
Jason Streiff Ohio Elementary (1-5) , Middle School (6-8) , High School (9-12)
Default user icon Laura Gurney Maine
Default user icon Benjamin Brigham Maine
Carol Ribeiro Massachusetts
Susan Carroll Connecticut
Default user icon Lorena Llosa New York
Bailey Nafziger Arizona NSTA/NCTM STEM Teacher Ambassadors
Default user icon Kim Stilwell Missouri
Julie York Maine
Default user icon Jennifer Parr Wisconsin
Default user icon Tara Hicks Johnson New Hampshire
Default user icon Jennifer McKee Pennsylvania
Amarilys Morales Puerto Rico
M. Kathleen Ferguson Virginia
Default user icon brandon McCovery Florida
Default user icon Ergul Gunerhan Florida
Default user icon Midori Kitagawa Texas
Default user icon Betty Carvellas Vermont NAS Teacher Advisory Council Members, PAEMST Awardees
Default user icon Katherine Hammill New York
Beverly DeVore-Wedding Colorado
Default user icon Alban Biba New Jersey
Default user icon Kathleen Agnostak New Jersey Noyce Master Fellows
Default user icon Kaitlyn Casimo Washington
Default user icon Lisa Schmidt Nebraska
Default user icon Carmen King New York
Default user icon Sarah Murray Kentucky
Pepper Dellinger Alabama NSTA/NCTM STEM Teacher Ambassadors
Jessica Anderson Montana PAEMST Awardees, CCSSO National Teacher of the Year
Default user icon Jodi Zeis South Carolina Noyce Research
Default user icon Mary Young California
Default user icon Heejung An New Jersey NSTA/NCTM STEM Teacher Ambassadors
Default user icon AnnMarie Ferreri New York
Default user icon Anita Quinn Pennsylvania
Storie Walsh Massachusetts
Robert Wimpelberg Texas Noyce Master Fellows
Amber Robinson Florida
Default user icon Heather Rockwell Maine
Kim Ayres New Mexico
Nicole DiLuglio Texas Noyce Master Fellows
Cara Brooks Florida
Default user icon F.J. Wadnola New York
Beth Heidemann Maine Elementary (1-5) PAEMST Awardees
Default user icon Jessica Jones Illinois
Peter Tuddenham Virginia
Default user icon Lindsay Foster Texas NSTA/NCTM STEM Teacher Ambassadors
Default user icon Muhammad Nasim Uddin Texas
Default user icon Meredith Katz North Carolina
Default user icon Don Loving Oklahoma
Default user icon Rebeca Gonzalez Texas NSTA/NCTM STEM Teacher Ambassadors
Laura Lowder North Carolina
Jennifer Mulder Nebraska Noyce Master Fellows
Summer Agnes California
Robert Stephenson Michigan PAEMST Awardees, CCSSO National Teacher of the Year
OLUGBENGA SAAKA Alaska Noyce Scholars, NSTA/NCTM STEM Teacher Ambassadors
Default user icon Rebecca Gibboney Pennsylvania
Shana Keller North Carolina
Default user icon Shannon Shurko North Carolina
Default user icon Nicole Gatewood Arkansas
Timothy Werbrich Delaware
Default user icon Leanne Peterson Minnesota
Dedric McGhee Tennessee
Lisa Jennings District of Columbia Informal
Default user icon Lisa Vassar Tennessee
Default user icon Michael Fairley Texas
Kay Shoemaker Oregon
Wendy Courtney Tennessee
Default user icon Julie Baumeister Minnesota
Default user icon Donna DeNoble Washington
Ellisha Newton Texas
Daniel Ignagni Michigan
Default user icon Keith Tramper Michigan
Default user icon Krista Osterberg Michigan
Jennifer Page Maine
Default user icon Robert Oleary Michigan
Default user icon Tracy Ensor Nebraska
Martha Kubik New Jersey
Default user icon Anna Elzer Massachusetts
Default user icon Rochelle Curry New Mexico
Susan Levesque Maine
Default user icon Melaine Rickard North Carolina NAS Teacher Advisory Council Members
Default user icon Lindsey Pursel New York
Christine Girtain New Jersey
Default user icon Nicholas Peruski Michigan
Default user icon Ann Swinehart Michigan
Default user icon Anne Lowry Nevada
Marjorie Bowers-Stanley Virginia
Default user icon Jaime Barksdale Virginia Einstein Fellows, NSTA/NCTM STEM Teacher Ambassadors
Sara Holland Virginia
Stephen Ndawula United States Minor Outlying Islands
Default user icon susan russell Louisiana
David Lockett Florida Middle School (6-8) NSTA/NCTM STEM Teacher Ambassadors, Einstein Fellows
Cindy Hasselbring District of Columbia High School (9-12) PAEMST Awardees, Einstein Fellows
Yolanda Peoples Michigan
Keith Schimmel Illinois
Jen Gossert Pennsylvania
Lecia Schall Oregon
Default user icon Margaret Silva New Mexico
Default user icon John Sepich Colorado
Default user icon Isabella Winkler Illinois
Default user icon Nilsa Graciani Pennsylvania
Karen Davis West Virginia
Default user icon Meghan Gibson Michigan
Default user icon Jerri Anna Billington California NSTA/NCTM STEM Teacher Ambassadors
Default user icon Capri Zodrow Florida
Default user icon Isidora Perezinigo Illinois
Default user icon Allissa Dillman Maryland
Default user icon Carmen King New York NSTA/NCTM STEM Teacher Ambassadors
Carol O'Donnell District of Columbia
Shannon McCloud Illinois
Default user icon Rebecca Himschoot Alaska PAEMST Awardees, Einstein Fellows
Default user icon Carol Eaddy Langford Florida
Default user icon Pavithra Lakshminarayan New Jersey
Andrew Watson Virginia
Kathy Hoppe New York Einstein Fellows
Default user icon Patricia Hudak New Jersey
Jill Harrison Berg Massachusetts Elementary (1-5) , Middle School (6-8) , Higher Ed , Informal
Gina Miller Iowa
Amy Laufer California PAEMST Awardees, PAEMST Finalists
Default user icon Rebecca Robertson Konz Minnesota Noyce Research
Kristen Plazas North Carolina
Laptoptechcare Laptoptechcare Kansas
Karen D'Elia North Carolina
Default user icon Kristine Swanson Washington
Diana Gellci Michigan
Leola Rutherford Alaska
Heidi Williams Wisconsin
Jessie McKinley Arizona
Default user icon Pamala Adams Pennsylvania
Default user icon Rachel Geesa Indiana
Michelle Puig Texas Noyce Master Fellows
Default user icon Audrey Cohan New York Noyce Scholars
Default user icon Sue Feldman Washington
Default user icon Kathleen Cullen New York High School (9-12) , Higher Ed Noyce Research
Pamela Harris Arizona Noyce Research
Default user icon Joyce Ward Virginia
Default user icon Christine Gonzales Illinois
Default user icon Travis Weiland Texas
Default user icon Leslie Boozer California
Default user icon Kimberly Carothers Missouri
Default user icon Tara Dissmeyer Nebraska
Default user icon Stephanie Bennett Pennsylvania
Default user icon Jennifer Heeren Wisconsin
Default user icon Annelise Roti Roti Maryland
Default user icon Arthur Mitchell Pennsylvania